JSC Squads

Oct 25, 2020 | Uncategorized

Thank you to all players who trialed for our 2021 Junior State Cup teams today. It was great to see the talent and enthusiasm of the kids getting into the skill drills and games. Thank you parents for giving your kids this opportunity.

Please find below the U10, U12 & U14 players who have been invited back for squad training on Thursday afternoon and evening.

If you have missed out please don’t let your head drop. Keep learning, improving and having fun.

Thursday 29 October Trials at Jubilee
U10 boys & girls 4:00-5:00pm
U12 boys & girls 5:30-6:30pm
U14 boys & girls 7:00-8:00pm

U10G Squad
Abby Willoughby
Amayah-lee Morgan
Asha Creek
Aspen Macri
Charlotte Mattingly
Darcey Figgis
Eva Heffernan
Harper Gustowski
Harper Hann
Indy Hull
Isabel Baggio
Isabel McInnes
Ivy Chobdzynski
Jarmila Elliott
Jaya Heffernan
Kacey Elphick
Laura McFadden
Macey Haining
Matilda Godde
Mila Perry
Millie Haddrill
Monica Stephen
Olivia Bailey
Savannah Jeans
Te Wai Kahuroa
Zara Connolly

U10B Squad
Billy Hamilton
Blake Charlton
Bryson Graham
Chance Brooks
Chett O’Mara
Cooper Dowling
Cooper Grentell
Cooper Lloyd
Dieter Warren
Dustin Kleeman
Eli Semple
Fletcher Arentz
Fletcher Dent
Harrison Lange
Hudson Evans
Jack Bartell
James Grant
Jed Rose
Judd Curry
Luca Elsley
Mason Pike
Nate Williams
Nathan Earl
Remy Anderson
Ryan Goesch
Ryan Trevaskis
Timothy Dwyer

U12G Squad
Millie Allen
Eloise Angel
Halle Baggio
Isabelle Campbell
Mollie Clarke
Indiana Cole
Hallie Creasy
Joella Creasy
Abbie Donelan
Sienna Fekeila
Amelia Galloway
Zhane Hau
Isla Heffernan
Lylah-Ann Howard-Jenkins
Abbey Hunt
Kewa Kahuroa
Amariah Kakala
Sophie Lange
Tayla Lawrence
Saskia Malzenski
Jordyn McFadden
Olivia McLennan
Evie Perry
Andie Pieper
Paige Plum
Chloe Powell
Luella Rynehart
Stephanie Shaw
Ava Spencer
Molly Stephen

U12B Squad
Angus Banks
Archer Cole
Ashton Feary
Benjamin Orban
Blair Walsh
Boston Macri
Cooper Cottam
Cooper Willoughby
Cooper Haddrill
Finn Anderson
Harry Rynehart
Harry Wheatley
Jack Lawrence
Jack Pope
Jasper Shaw
Jasper Wade
Jesse Wright
Jett Grentell
Joshua Kitson
Kaden Shaw
Kobe Gustowski
Kye Howard
Levi Baggio
Logan Goesch
Max Cook
Nate Suckling
Ruben Evans
Spencer Firman
Thomas Pembleton
William Smith

U14G Squad
Abbey Hodge
Amity McLennan
Anabelle Willis
Ava Chobdzynski
Brianna Elphick
Chloe Gossner
Ella Willoughby
Ella Semple
Georgie Hayes
Holly Williams
Inez McPherson
Jessica Graham
Lilie Klaus
Lilly Benson
Lucy Howard
Madeline Curry
Marlee Richards
Matilda Cole
Melanie Philpott
Mikayla Miller
Milla Pavitt
Philomena Grigg
Pippa Errington
Scarlett Wadley
Stephanie Charlton
Tali Fellows
Tayah Wade
Tayla Kaye-Mahon
Zahra Hunt
Zali Wheatley
Zoe Curry

U14B Squad
Ashton Wolter
Cody Plum
Cooper Payne
Dane Weidemann
Deacon BECKETT
Diezel Watson
Ed Rynehart
Harrison Gray
Henry Angel
Henry Keough
Jace Lucas
Jack Rodham
Jag Ashcroft
Jameson Elliott
Jude Vennell
Lucas Roberts
Preston Schultz
Riley Howard
Sam Stout
Tyler Jordan
Zac Connolly
Zepher Walsh

Wagga Wagga Touch Association

Navigate the News